AC
Clube de Tiro Seculo XIX
10/09/2021 a 11/09/2021
3ª Etapa Open Acreano
Disciplina # Nome Inscrições
IPSC CCP 1 00026 Irenice Stilson Mourão Brandão Pontes 1
IPSC CCP 2 00064 Lauro Julião de Souza Neto 1
IPSC CCP 3 00056 Leandro Tavares Veronez 1
IPSC CCP 4 00034 Luciano da Silva Oliveira 1
IPSC CCP 5 10023 Rafael Gustavo dos Santos Costa 1
IPSC INICIANTE 1 69949 BEYRH PRADO AGUIAR CASSEB 1
IPSC INICIANTE 2 10049 Cleilton Nunes Sampaio 1
IPSC INICIANTE 3 10110 DIONES DE SOUZA 1
IPSC INICIANTE 4 69932 Eddie Paulo Anute 1
IPSC INICIANTE 5 10108 EDIMON SARQUIS 1
IPSC INICIANTE 6 00232 FELIPE ALGACIR DAMASCENO VENTURIN 1
IPSC INICIANTE 7 00209 Fernando Miron Filho 1
IPSC INICIANTE 8 00335 GABRIEL ALCIOLY ASSIS VAGLIERI 1
IPSC INICIANTE 9 70006 Gustavo Botelho Costa 1
IPSC INICIANTE 10 00024 Gustavo Fernandes Rodrigues 1
IPSC INICIANTE 11 69942 João Paulo de Sousa 1
IPSC INICIANTE 12 00167 Khalil Jatene Gross 1
IPSC INICIANTE 13 00305 Leandro dos Santos Oliveira 1
IPSC INICIANTE 14 00197 Maria Eduarda Lucio Almeida 1
IPSC INICIANTE 15 00161 Monelyze Silvana de Andrade Lemos 1
IPSC INICIANTE 16 10131 Ricardo Gonçalves de Souza 1
IPSC INICIANTE 17 70005 Roberto Paschoal Viana 1
IPSC INICIANTE 18 10112 SANCLE CAVALCANTE SOUZA 1
IPSC INICIANTE 19 00322 SAYTHA IUANNA MAPPES COSTA VENTURIN 1
IPSC INICIANTE 20 00180 Sergio Paulo de Freitas Martins Junior 1
IPSC INICIANTE 21 10050 Tamila Sales dos Santos Sampaio 1
IPSC INICIANTE 22 69998 THIAGO DEMETERKO RODRIGUES DA COSTA 1
IPSC INICIANTE 23 69943 Thyago Gonçalves barbosa 1
IPSC Light 1 10014 Idalci Dallamaria Junior 1
IPSC Light 2 00190 Marcio Batista da Silva 1
IPSC Light 3 00043 Nasser Chami 1
IPSC Light 4 10026 Romerio Almeida da silva 1
IPSC Light 5 10087 SANDRO DE ALMEIDA LIMA 1
IPSC Mini-Rifle 1 00025 Igor Porto Amado 1
IPSC Mini-Rifle 2 10015 Jose Santos Nogueira 1
IPSC Mini-Rifle 3 00056 Leandro Tavares Veronez 1
IPSC Mini-Rifle 4 00061 Leonardo Lopes Sousa 1
IPSC Mini-Rifle 5 10056 LEUNAM SILVA RAMOS 1
IPSC Mini-Rifle 6 10020 Rodrigo Noll Comarú 1
IPSC Production 1 00010 Diogo Villela Lemos Baptista da Costa 1
IPSC Production 2 00017 Fabiana Neves Pinto Frota 1
IPSC Production 3 00190 Marcio Batista da Silva 1
IPSC Production 4 00044 Odair José dos Passos 1
IPSC Production 5 00101 Rodrigo Toledo Pontes 1
IPSC Production 6 10026 Romerio Almeida da silva 1
IPSC Standard 1 00007 Carlos Eduardo Lobato Frota 1
IPSC Standard 2 00025 Igor Porto Amado 1
IPSC Standard 3 00064 Lauro Julião de Souza Neto 1
IPSC Standard 4 00033 Leslie Castelo Vasconcelos 1
IPSC Standard 5 00207 Lucas Belarmino Pinheiro 1
IPSC Standard 6 00034 Luciano da Silva Oliveira 1
IPSC Standard 7 00190 Marcio Batista da Silva 1
IPSC Standard 8 00043 Nasser Chami 1
IPSC Standard 9 10020 Rodrigo Noll Comarú 1
IPSC Standard 10 10082 Sidney Rogério Alves de Oliveira 1
Total de Inscrições: 55

Rodovia AC 40, 7728 - Zona Rural - Senador Guiomard - AC

phone(68) 99202-3050 / (68) 99228-4636

quarta - 07h30 às 12h30 e quinta a sábado de 07h30 às 17h30