Disciplina | # | Nome | Inscrições | |
---|---|---|---|---|
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 1 | Gabriel Alcioly Assis Vaglieri (00335) | 1 | |
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 2 | Igor Porto Amado (00025) | 1 | |
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 3 | Leandro Tavares Veronez (00056) | 1 | |
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 4 | Luciano da Silva Oliveira (00034) | 1 | |
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 5 | Luiz Alberto Soares Aires (00063) | 1 | |
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 6 | Marcio Batista da Silva (00190) | 1 | |
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 7 | Marcus Vinicius Silva Jimenez (00039) | 1 | |
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 8 | Marliel Costa de Souza (00512) | 1 | |
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 9 | Rodrigo Rodrigues (00050) | 1 | |
IPSC 2ª Arma Longa | 10 | Rodrigo Toledo Pontes (00101) | 1 | |
IPSC CCP / Mini Rifle | 1 | Jean do Carmo Ribeiro (00028) | 1 | |
IPSC CCP / Mini Rifle | 2 | Lauro Julião de Souza Neto (00064) | 1 | |
IPSC CCP / Mini Rifle | 3 | Leandro Tavares Veronez (00056) | 1 | |
IPSC CCP / Mini Rifle | 4 | Luciano da Silva Oliveira (00034) | 1 | |
IPSC CCP / Mini Rifle | 5 | Rafael Gustavo dos Santos Costa (00099) | 1 | |
IPSC CCP / Mini Rifle | 6 | Rodrigo Toledo Pontes (00101) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 1 | Aldislan Szilagyi Tessinari (00484) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 2 | Ateneia Paludo (70088) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 3 | Daniel Lopes Salomao (00387) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 4 | Diones de Souza Cavalcante Lima (00797) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 5 | Francisco Higino da Rocha Maia (00021) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 6 | Getúlio Dornelas Modanezi Filho (00529) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 7 | Hemerson Fernandes Minhos (00380) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 8 | Joao Benedito Castilho Neto (00184) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 9 | Lucas Muniz de Assis (00164) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 10 | Monelyze Silvana de Andrade Lemos (00161) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 11 | Sidney Sanches Zamora Filho (00133) | 1 | |
IPSC Iniciante | 12 | Tamila Sales dos Santos Sampaio (00109) | 1 | |
IPSC Intermediário | 1 | Cleilton Nunes Sampaio (00077) | 1 | |
IPSC Intermediário | 2 | Felipe Algacir Damasceno Venturin (00232) | 1 | |
IPSC Intermediário | 3 | Idalci Dallamaria Junior (10014) | 1 | |
IPSC Intermediário | 4 | Khalil Jatene Gross (00167) | 1 | |
IPSC Intermediário | 5 | Leandro dos Santos Oliveira (00305) | 1 | |
IPSC Intermediário | 6 | Roberto Paschoal Viana (00520) | 1 | |
IPSC Intermediário | 7 | Romerio Almeida da Silva (00107) | 1 | |
IPSC Intermediário | 8 | Sandro de Almeida Lima (00804) | 1 | |
IPSC Intermediário | 9 | Thyago Gonçalves Barbosa (69943) | 1 | |
IPSC Principal | 1 | Diogo Villela Lemos Baptista da Costa (00010) | 1 | |
IPSC Principal | 2 | Francis Kashima (00020) | 1 | |
IPSC Principal | 3 | Marcio Batista da Silva (00190) | 1 | |
IPSC Principal | 4 | Nasser Chami (00043) | 1 | |
IPSC Principal | 5 | Rodrigo Toledo Pontes (00101) | 1 |
Rodovia AC-40, 9804 - Vila Acre - Rio Branco - AC - 69909-804
quarta à sábado 07h30 às 17h00